Premier Division

Match DateHome      Away  
10/05/18 18:15Peterlee Catholic Club0 - 1 Murton Colliery FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. Peterlee Catholic Club16121354252937037
2. Peterlee Helford United16103344331133033
3. Dawdon Welfare Park16102460293132032
4. Horden CW Supporters169254037329029
5. Easington Lane WMC168353831727027
6. Murton Colliery FC1681741291225025
7. Easington Colliery Club Mechanics1633103354-2112012
8. Shotton Comrades1622122548-23808
9. Easington Welfare1611142271-49404

Division 1

Match DateHome      Away  
10/05/18 18:15Easington Southside1 - 4 Seaham MarlboroughLine-upTeam Sheet
10/05/18 18:15Trimdon Royal Oaks FC1 - 7 Easington CIULine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. Easington CIU161411100188243043
2. Seaham Marlborough16122268254338038
3. South Hetton Cricket Club169074137427330
4. Seaham The Knack168262936-726026
5. Easington Southside168174644225025
6. Horden Cricket Club 166193744-719-316
7. Trimdon Royal Oaks FC1651104170-2916016
8. Seaham Parkside1631123172-4110010
9. Wingate Howden1621132471-47707

Division 2

Match DateHome      Away  
06/05/18 10:30New Seaham Westlea0 - 3 Hetton Lyons FCLine-upTeam Sheet
06/05/18 10:30Wingate Grange5 - 4 Peterlee Acre Rigg SC (Celtic)Line-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. Hetton Lyons FC16111460273334034
2. Peterlee Hearts16111458312734034
3. Wingate Grange1610065046430030
4. Easington Leather Cap1684450391128028
5. New Seaham Westlea168263331226026
6. Sherburn United165295851717017
7. Peterlee Acre Rigg SC (Celtic)165293744-717017
8. Peterlee Central Club164392455-3115015
9. Haswell Oddfellows Arms1621132975-46707