03 May 2024 |
Tommy Burrell Cup Final sponsored by GEOL CONSULTANTS LTD |
03/05/24 18:15
|
BELMONT UNITED TRAVELLERS REST
v
EASINGTON LANE WMC
Seaham Red Star FC
|
Martin Conroy
Neil Golightly
Brandon Grimes
|
05 May 2024 |
J and P McManus Cup Semi Fnl |
05/05/24 10:30
|
EASINGTON LANE WMC
v
EASINGTON COLLIERY WELFARE
Home Ground
|
|
Premier Division |
05/05/24 10:30
|
BLACKHALL CRICKET CLUB
v
MURTON COLLIERY FC
Blackhall Welfare Park
|
|
05/05/24 10:30
|
SHOTTON COMRADES
v
ROSEBERRY PARK FC
Shotton Recreation Park
|
|
Division 1 |
05/05/24 10:30
|
EAST DURHAM
v
WINGATE HOWDEN
Horden Crossroads (1)
|
|
05/05/24 10:30
|
PETERLEE CATHOLIC CLUB
v
PETERLEE HELFORD UNITED
Helford Road
|
|
05/05/24 10:30
|
THREE STORIES
v
SEAHAM ISLAND SOCIAL CLUB
Lowhills Road (2)
|
|
Division 2 |
05/05/24 10:30
|
BELMONT UNITED TRAVELLERS REST
v
HORDEN JDB WANDERERS
Belmont Community Centre (1)
|
|
05/05/24 10:30
|
HASWELL ODDFELLOWS ARMS
v
PETERLEE CENTRAL
Haswell Community Centre
|
|
05/05/24 10:30
|
HETTON VICTORY
v
SEAHAM RED STAR SUNDAY FC
Houghton Kepler School
|
|
05/05/24 10:30
|
PETERLEE TOWN
v
ROSEBERRY FC
Lowhills Road (1)
|
|
07 May 2024 |
Division 2 |
07/05/24 18:15
|
BELMONT UNITED TRAVELLERS REST
v
PETERLEE TOWN
Belmont Community Centre (1)
|
|
07/05/24 18:15
|
ROSEBERRY FC
v
HASWELL ODDFELLOWS ARMS
Murton Welfare (1)
|
|
07/05/24 18:15
|
SEAHAM RED STAR SUNDAY FC
v
HORDEN JDB WANDERERS
Seaham Red Star FC
|
|
09 May 2024 |
Premier Division |
09/05/24 18:15
|
BLACKHALL CRICKET CLUB
v
EASINGTON SOUTHSIDE
Blackhall Welfare Park
|
|
Division 1 |
09/05/24 18:15
|
SEAHAM ISLAND SOCIAL CLUB
v
WINGATE HOWDEN
Green Drive
|
|
Division 2 |
09/05/24 18:15
|
PETERLEE TOWN
v
HETTON LYONS
Lowhills Road (1)
|
|
10 May 2024 |
Heart Foundation Cup Final |
10/05/24 18:15
|
EPPLETON FC
v
SEDGEFIELD ST. EDMUNDS
Norton and Stockton FC
|
|
J and P McManus Cup Final |
10/05/24 18:15
|
MURTON COLLIERY FC
v
TO BE CONFIRMED
Home Ground
|
Paul Newhouse
Phil Andrews
Callum Drakesmith
|
12 May 2024 |
Premier Division |
12/05/24 10:30
|
EASINGTON LANE WMC
v
EASINGTON COLLIERY WELFARE
South Hetton Welfare
|
|
12/05/24 10:30
|
EPPLETON FC
v
BLACKHALL CRICKET CLUB
Hetton Academy
|
|
12/05/24 10:30
|
ROSEBERRY PARK FC
v
MURTON COLLIERY FC
Green Drive
|
|
12/05/24 10:30
|
SHOTTON COMRADES
v
EASINGTON SOUTHSIDE
Shotton Recreation Park
|
|
Division 1 |
12/05/24 10:30
|
EAST DURHAM
v
SEAHAM THE KNACK
Horden Crossroads (1)
|
|
12/05/24 11:00
|
HOUGHTON COMRADES OF THE GREAT WAR FC
v
WINGATE HOWDEN
Silksworth Ski Centre
|
|
Division 2 |
12/05/24 10:30
|
BELMONT UNITED TRAVELLERS REST
v
EAST DURHAM COMMUNITY
Belmont Community Centre (1)
|
|
12/05/24 10:30
|
HETTON VICTORY
v
HETTON LYONS
Houghton Kepler School
|
|
12/05/24 10:30
|
PETERLEE CENTRAL
v
HORDEN JDB WANDERERS
Horden Crossroads (2)
|
|
12/05/24 10:30
|
PETERLEE TOWN
v
HASWELL ODDFELLOWS ARMS
Lowhills Road (1)
|
|
14 May 2024 |
Premier Division |
14/05/24 18:15
|
BLACKHALL CRICKET CLUB
v
EPPLETON FC
Blackhall Welfare Park
|
|
Division 2 |
14/05/24 18:15
|
HETTON LYONS
v
HORDEN JDB WANDERERS
Leyburn Grove (C)
|
|
14/05/24 18:15
|
SEAHAM RED STAR SUNDAY FC
v
PETERLEE CENTRAL
Seaham Red Star FC
|
|
16 May 2024 |
Premier Division |
16/05/24 18:15
|
EASINGTON LANE WMC
v
EASINGTON SOUTHSIDE
South Hetton Welfare
|
|
16/05/24 18:15
|
EPPLETON FC
v
EASINGTON COLLIERY WELFARE
Hetton Academy
|
|
19 May 2024 |
Premier Division |
19/05/24 10:30
|
EASINGTON COLLIERY WELFARE
v
MURTON COLLIERY FC
Easington Welfare (2)
|
|
19/05/24 10:30
|
EASINGTON LANE WMC
v
BLACKHALL CRICKET CLUB
South Hetton Welfare
|
|
19/05/24 10:30
|
ROSEBERRY PARK FC
v
EPPLETON FC
Green Drive
|
|
Division 2 |
19/05/24 10:30
|
BELMONT UNITED TRAVELLERS REST
v
HETTON LYONS
Belmont Community Centre (1)
|
|
19/05/24 10:30
|
PETERLEE TOWN
v
HORDEN JDB WANDERERS
Lowhills Road (1)
|
|
19/05/24 10:30
|
SEAHAM RED STAR SUNDAY FC
v
HETTON VICTORY
Seaham Red Star FC
|
|
21 May 2024 |
Premier Division |
21/05/24 18:15
|
EASINGTON COLLIERY WELFARE
v
EPPLETON FC
Easington Welfare (2)
|
|