18 February 2018
Division 1 Cup Quarter Fnl Second Leg
18/02/18 10:30
Easington Southside v Trimdon Royal Oaks FC
Lowhills Road (2)
Darren Frostwick
Division 1 Cup Semi Fnl First Leg
18/02/18 10:30
Seaham Marlborough v Easington CIU
Green Drive
Ashley Cooper
Division 2 Cup Semi Fnl First Leg
18/02/18 10:30
Wingate Grange v Easington Leather Cap
Wingate Welfare (2)
Carl Garside
George Ivey Cup Semi Fnl Second Leg
18/02/18 10:30
Peterlee Central Club v New Seaham Westlea
Lowhills Road (1)
Richard Rowe
J and P McManus Round 2
18/02/18 10:30
Murton Colliery FC v Wingate Howden
Murton Welfare (2)
Kevin Patterson
18/02/18 10:30
Sherburn United v Peterlee Catholic Club
Ludworth
Peter Yuill
Premier Division Cup Semi Fnl Second Leg
18/02/18 10:30
Easington Colliery Club Mechanics v Horden CW Supporters
Easington Welfare (1)
Terry McMenam
Premier Division
18/02/18 10:30
Easington Lane WMC v Shotton Comrades
South Hetton Cricket Club
Martin Hugill
18/02/18 10:30
Easington Welfare v Dawdon Welfare Park
Easington Welfare (2)
Andrew Elliott
Division 1
18/02/18 10:30
Seaham The knack v South Hetton Cricket Club
Murton Welfare (1)
Steve Birkett
Division 2
18/02/18 10:30
Haswell Oddfellows Arms v Peterlee Acre Rigg SC (Celtic)
Haswell Community Centre
Maurice Rowe
25 February 2018
Cyril Dunn Cup Semi Fnl First Leg
25/02/18 10:30
Easington CIU v South Hetton Cricket Club
Easington Welfare (2)

25/02/18 10:30
Seaham The knack v Easington Southside
Murton Welfare (1)

Division 2 Cup Semi Fnl First Leg
25/02/18 10:30
Peterlee Hearts v New Seaham Westlea
Helford Road

George Ivey Cup Semi Fnl First Leg
25/02/18 10:30
Wingate Grange v Hetton Lyons FC
Wingate Welfare (2)

J and P McManus Round 2
25/02/18 10:30
Dawdon Welfare Park v Easington Colliery Club Mechanics
Green Drive

Premier Division Cup Semi Fnl Second Leg
25/02/18 10:30
Murton Colliery FC v Peterlee Helford United
Murton Welfare (2)
Paul Cooper
Premier Division
25/02/18 10:30
Shotton Comrades v Horden CW Supporters
Shotton Recreation Park

Division 1
25/02/18 10:30
Horden Cricket Club v Wingate Howden
Horden Crossroads (2)

Division 2
25/02/18 10:30
Haswell Oddfellows Arms v Murton New Hesledon
Haswell Community Centre

25/02/18 10:30
Peterlee Acre Rigg SC (Celtic) v Peterlee Central Club
Lowhills Road (1)

25/02/18 10:30
Sherburn United v Easington Leather Cap
Ludworth

Tommy Burrell Cup Round 2
25/02/18 10:30
Easington Lane WMC v Trimdon Royal Oaks FC
South Hetton Cricket Club

25/02/18 10:30
Peterlee Catholic Club v Easington Welfare
East Durham College (a)

04 March 2018
County Cup Semi Final
04/03/18 10:30
Peterlee Catholic Club v Dawdon Welfare Park
East Durham College (a)
County Appointed
County Appointed County Appointed
Cyril Dunn Cup Semi Fnl Second Leg
04/03/18 10:30
Easington Southside v Seaham The knack
Lowhills Road (2)

Division 2 Cup Semi Fnl Second Leg
04/03/18 10:30
New Seaham Westlea v Peterlee Hearts
Murton Welfare (1)

George Ivey Cup Semi Fnl Second Leg
04/03/18 10:30
Hetton Lyons FC v Wingate Grange
Leyburn Grove (C)

11 March 2018
Cyril Dunn Cup Semi Fnl Second Leg
11/03/18 10:30
South Hetton Cricket Club v Easington CIU
South Hetton Cricket Club

Division 2 Cup Semi Fnl Second Leg
11/03/18 10:30
Easington Leather Cap v Wingate Grange
Horden Crossroads (2)

Tommy Burrell Cup Round 2
11/03/18 10:30
Peterlee Acre Rigg SC (Celtic) v Hetton Lyons FC
Lowhills Road (1)

18 March 2018
Division 1 Cup Semi Fnl Second Leg
18/03/18 10:30
Easington CIU v Seaham Marlborough
Easington Welfare (2)

18/03/18 10:30
Easington Southside v Seaham The knack
Lowhills Road (2)

25 March 2018
Division 1 Cup Semi Fnl Second Leg
25/03/18 10:30
Seaham The knack v Easington Southside
Murton Welfare (1)

01 April 2018
Tommy Burrell Cup Round 2
01/04/18 10:30
Easington Southside v Wingate Grange
Lowhills Road (2)

08 April 2018
J and P McManus Round 2
08/04/18 10:30
Shotton Comrades v Easington Southside
Shotton Recreation Park